Karta zawodnika - sezon 2018/19
Gustaw Dariusz
liga
drużyna
ranking
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
I
LKS Wierzchowiska
38
14 - 52
21 %
71 - 172
Mecze I rundy
kolejka
data
drużyna przeciwna
przeciwnik
wynik
1
2018-10-03
ASKO I
Michalec Paweł
0 : 3
Kozioł Tomasz
0 : 3
Witecki Krzysztof
0 : 3
2
2018-10-10
Edbar
Przesmycki Przemysław
0 : 3
Janowski Paweł
0 : 3
Grajewski Filip
2 : 3
3
2018-10-17
WWW.POD50.PL
Gaborski Grzegorz
3 : 1
Chawryło Roman
1 : 3
Gadzała Jacek
3 : 2
4
2018-10-26
Zarembiacy
Kaczor Adam
1 : 3
Bednarczyk Łukasz
3 : 0
Bochniarz Wojciech
3 : 2
5
2018-11-08
Roberto Music Team
Taczalski Marek
0 : 3
Grabczak Robert
3 : 2
Dec Piotr
0 : 3
6
2018-11-14
LPEC
Szynal Przemysław
2 : 3
Skałecki Paweł
0 : 3
Dalmata Tomasz
1 : 3
7
2018-11-22
Węglin
Stróżak Janusz
0 : 3
Maliborski Wojciech
0 : 3
Lewczuk Dariusz
0 : 3
8
2018-11-29
Mega Meble
Wójtowicz Paweł
3 : 2
Szubarczyk Kamil
1 : 3
Ćwikła Cezary
0 : 3
9
2018-12-06
Ściegienny
Smaga Dariusz
0 : 3
Grzybek Bogdan
0 : 3
Dydo Mariusz
0 : 3
10
2018-12-13
PGE Dystrybucja
Pycka Waldemar
0 : 3
Suchorowski Mariusz
1 : 3
Olejnik Tadeusz
0 : 3
11
2018-12-19
GLKS Głusk
Drwal Jakub
2 : 3
Gęca Andrzej
0 : 3
Drwal Bartłomiej
2 : 3
Mecze II rundy
kolejka
data
drużyna przeciwna
przeciwnik
wynik
12
2019-01-11
Roberto Music Team
Dec Piotr
0 : 3
Grabczak Robert
3 : 1
Taczalski Marek
0 : 3
13
2019-01-16
Edbar
Kura Piotr
0 : 3
Przesmycki Przemysław
0 : 3
Janowski Paweł
0 : 3
14
2019-01-24
GLKS Głusk
Drwal Eugeniusz
0 : 3
Gęca Andrzej
2 : 3
Drwal Jakub
0 : 3
15
2019-01-30
Mega Meble
Wójtowicz Paweł
0 : 3
Szubarczyk Kamil
2 : 3
Ćwikła Cezary
0 : 3
16
2019-02-06
Ściegienny
Dydo Mariusz
1 : 3
Czuba Mateusz
3 : 0
Grzybek Bogdan
0 : 3
17
2019-03-01
Węglin
Maliborski Wojciech
0 : 3
Finkowski Marian
2 : 3
Lewczuk Dariusz
1 : 3
18
2019-01-25
Zarembiacy
Kaczor Adam
0 : 3
Rejmak Marek
0 : 3
Bochniarz Wojciech
1 : 3
19
2019-03-13
WWW.POD50.PL
Gaborski Grzegorz
1 : 3
Maruszczak Anna
0 : 3
Chawryło Roman
3 : 2
20
---
LPEC
---
3 : 0
---
3 : 0
---
3 : 0
21
2019-03-26
PGE Dystrybucja
Pycka Waldemar
2 : 3
Olejnik Tadeusz
1 : 3
Galiński Lucjan
3 : 2
22
2019-04-03
ASKO I
Witecki Krzysztof
1 : 3
Michalec Paweł
2 : 3
Kozioł Tomasz
3 : 2
Mecz barażowy o utrzymanie w I lidze
(niezaliczany do rankingu)
baraż
data
drużyna przeciwna
przeciwnik
wynik
I
2019-04-10
Progress
Kozłowski Krzysztof
2 : 3
Adamczyk Jarosław
1 : 3
Wilczyński Marek
2 : 3