Ranking deblowy - sezon 2018/19
II liga - ranking końcowy
poz.
para
drużyna
bilans gier
skuteczność
1
Śliwiński Dariusz
Wojciechowski Michał
Geodeta I
17 - 3
85 %
2
Kępa Hubert
Mazurkiewicz Norbert
PIK Łęczna
16 - 6
73 %
3
Adamczyk Jarosław
Kozłowski Krzysztof
Progress
14 - 6
70 %
4
Kozłowski Grzegorz
Niedźwiedź Bartłomiej
AZS UMCS Lublin
8 - 7
53 %
5
Sałaga Marek
Zima Waldemar
MTM
7 - 7
50 %
6
Futa Marek
Kuć Zbigniew
ASKO II
7 - 9
44 %
7
Grabowski Krzysztof
Kryszczuk Stanisław
Szafir
6 - 3
67 %
8
Grochola Paweł
Pietroń Sławomir
ARGO
6 - 4
60 %
9
Chodon Dariusz
Sajnaj Grzegorz
Ludwiniak Ludwin
6 - 8
43 %
10
Kryszczuk Stanisław
Poświatowski Radosław
Szafir
5 - 3
63 %
11
Białek Błażej
Bobrowski Piotr
AZS WSEI
5 - 5
50 %
12
Bajko Kamil
Białek Błażej
AZS WSEI
4 - 2
67 %
13
Wawrzyńczuk Marcin
Zima Waldemar
MTM
4 - 3
57 %
14
Niedźwiedź Bartłomiej
Reszel Daniel
AZS UMCS Lublin
3 - 1
75 %
15
Bednarczyk Marcin
Pawlak Sylwester
GLKS Głusk II
3 - 6
33 %
16
Grabowski Jakub
Kryszczuk Stanisław
Szafir
2 - 0
100 %
17
Pietroń Mirosław
Pietroń Sławomir
ARGO
2 - 2
50 %
Sajnaj Grzegorz
Szewczak Artur
Ludwiniak Ludwin
2 - 2
50 %
Łoś Mieczysław
Sajnaj Grzegorz
Ludwiniak Ludwin
2 - 2
50 %
20
Bednarczyk Marcin
Wójcik Adam
GLKS Głusk II
2 - 4
33 %
21
Bądos Jarosław
Jaszczak Marceli
Świdniczanka
2 - 6
25 %
22
Białek Ryszard
Bobrowski Piotr
AZS WSEI
1 - 0
100 %
Bądos Jarosław
Kisielewicz Patryk
Świdniczanka
1 - 0
100 %
Derecki Mariusz
Zima Waldemar
MTM
1 - 0
100 %
25
Futa Marek
Margol Sławomir
ASKO II
1 - 1
50 %
Grochola Paweł
Przybysławski Bartosz
ARGO
1 - 1
50 %
Ostrowski Rafał
Śliwiński Dariusz
Geodeta I
1 - 1
50 %
28
Bądos Jarosław
Romańczuk Jan
Świdniczanka
1 - 3
25 %
29
Bądos Jarosław
Szewczyk Paweł
Świdniczanka
1 - 4
20 %
Pawlak Sylwester
Wójcik Adam
GLKS Głusk II
1 - 4
20 %
31
Adamczyk Jarosław
Szuryga Michał
Progress
0 - 1
0 %
Adamczyk Jarosław
Wilczyński Marek
Progress
0 - 1
0 %
Grabowski Jakub
Poświatowski Radosław
Szafir
0 - 1
0 %
Kuć Zbigniew
Margol Sławomir
ASKO II
0 - 1
0 %
Kuć Zbigniew
Pytka Robert
ASKO II
0 - 1
0 %
Polak Łukasz
Wójcik Adam
GLKS Głusk II
0 - 1
0 %
37
Bądos Jarosław
Romańczuk Łukasz
Świdniczanka
0 - 2
0 %
Futa Marek
Goszczyński Piotr
ASKO II
0 - 2
0 %
Grabowski Krzysztof
Poświatowski Radosław
Szafir
0 - 2
0 %
Romańczuk Jan
Szewczyk Paweł
Świdniczanka
0 - 2
0 %
41
Kozłowski Grzegorz
Reszel Daniel
AZS UMCS Lublin
0 - 3
0 %
Pastusiak Marek
Pietroń Sławomir
ARGO
0 - 3
0 %
Pietroń Sławomir
Przybysławski Bartosz
ARGO
0 - 3
0 %
44
Białek Błażej
Białek Ryszard
AZS WSEI
0 - 5
0 %