Mecze - sezon 2018/19
I liga - mecze II rundy
12 kolejka
2019-01-07
M-3
Węglin
10 : 0
WWW.POD50.PL
2019-01-09
M-2
Zarembiacy
0 : 10
Edbar
2019-01-09
VIII
ASKO I
6 : 4
GLKS Głusk
2019-01-10
M-1
Ściegienny
9 : 1
LPEC
2019-01-10
M-2
PGE Dystrybucja
3 : 7
Mega Meble
2019-01-11
M-2
LKS Wierzchowiska
4 : 6
Roberto Music Team
13 kolejka
2019-01-14
M-2
Zarembiacy
5 : 5
WWW.POD50.PL
2019-01-16
M-2
LKS Wierzchowiska
2 : 8
Edbar
2019-01-16
VIII
ASKO I
5 : 5
Mega Meble
2019-01-17
M-1
PGE Dystrybucja
2 : 8
Ściegienny
2019-01-17
M-2
GLKS Głusk
3 : 7
Roberto Music Team
2019-01-18
M-3
Węglin
10 : 0
LPEC
walkower
14 kolejka
2019-01-23
M-2
WWW.POD50.PL
0 : 10
Edbar
2019-01-23
M-3
Mega Meble
1 : 9
Roberto Music Team
2019-01-23
VIII
ASKO I
5 : 5
Ściegienny
2019-01-24
M-1
PGE Dystrybucja
1 : 9
Węglin
2019-01-24
M-2
LKS Wierzchowiska
6 : 4
GLKS Głusk
2019-01-25
M-5
LPEC
0 : 10
Zarembiacy
walkower
15 kolejka
2019-01-28
M-3
Ściegienny
2 : 8
Roberto Music Team
2019-01-30
M-1
Mega Meble
6 : 4
LKS Wierzchowiska
2019-01-30
M-2
Edbar
7 : 3
GLKS Głusk
2019-01-30
VIII
ASKO I
5 : 5
Węglin
2019-02-01
M-2
LPEC
0 : 10
WWW.POD50.PL
walkower
2019-02-05
VIII
Zarembiacy
5 : 5
PGE Dystrybucja
przełożony z 31.I
16 kolejka
---
-
LPEC
0 : 10
Edbar
walkower regulaminowy
2019-02-04
M-5
GLKS Głusk
2 : 8
Mega Meble
2019-02-06
M-3
Ściegienny
8 : 2
LKS Wierzchowiska
2019-02-06
VIII
Zarembiacy
1 : 9
ASKO I
2019-02-07
M-2
WWW.POD50.PL
6 : 4
PGE Dystrybucja
2019-02-08
M-2
Węglin
3 : 7
Roberto Music Team
17 kolejka
---
-
PGE Dystrybucja
10 : 0
LPEC
walkower regulaminowy
2019-02-27
M-2
Edbar
7 : 3
Mega Meble
2019-02-28
M-2
Zarembiacy
4 : 6
Roberto Music Team
2019-02-28
M-1
GLKS Głusk
4 : 6
Ściegienny
2019-03-01
M-2
Węglin
8 : 2
LKS Wierzchowiska
2019-03-04
VIII
WWW.POD50.PL
5 : 5
ASKO I
18 kolejka
---
-
LPEC
0 : 10
ASKO I
walkower regulaminowy
2019-01-25
M-5
LKS Wierzchowiska
5 : 5
Zarembiacy
2019-03-06
M-2
Ściegienny
3 : 7
Mega Meble
2019-03-06
VIII
Edbar
8 : 2
PGE Dystrybucja
2019-03-08
M-1
GLKS Głusk
0 : 10
Węglin
2019-03-08
M-2
WWW.POD50.PL
4 : 6
Roberto Music Team
19 kolejka
---
-
LPEC
0 : 10
Roberto Music Team
walkower regulaminowy
2019-03-13
M-1
LKS Wierzchowiska
4 : 6
WWW.POD50.PL
2019-03-13
M-2
Mega Meble
2 : 8
Węglin
2019-03-13
VIII
ASKO I
5 : 5
PGE Dystrybucja
2019-03-14
M-2
Edbar
10 : 0
Ściegienny
2019-03-15
M-1
Zarembiacy
3 : 7
GLKS Głusk
20 kolejka
---
-
LPEC
0 : 7
LKS Wierzchowiska
walkower regulaminowy
2019-03-06
VIII
Edbar
7 : 3
ASKO I
2019-03-18
M-4
WWW.POD50.PL
2 : 8
GLKS Głusk
2019-03-20
M-2
PGE Dystrybucja
2 : 8
Roberto Music Team
2019-03-21
M-2
Ściegienny
2 : 8
Węglin
2019-03-22
M-1
Mega Meble
7 : 3
Zarembiacy
21 kolejka
---
-
GLKS Głusk
10 : 0
LPEC
walkower regulaminowy
2019-03-25
M-3
Mega Meble
8 : 2
WWW.POD50.PL
2019-03-26
VIII
PGE Dystrybucja
6 : 4
LKS Wierzchowiska
2019-03-27
M-2
Węglin
2 : 8
Edbar
2019-03-27
VIII
ASKO I
4 : 6
Roberto Music Team
2019-03-28
M-1
Ściegienny
9 : 1
Zarembiacy
22 kolejka
---
-
Mega Meble
10 : 0
LPEC
walkower regulaminowy
2019-04-03
M-2
Edbar
6 : 4
Roberto Music Team
2019-04-03
M-3
Węglin
10 : 0
Zarembiacy
2019-04-03
VIII
LKS Wierzchowiska
3 : 7
ASKO I
2019-04-04
M-1
GLKS Głusk
6 : 4
PGE Dystrybucja
2019-04-04
M-2
WWW.POD50.PL
4 : 6
Ściegienny