Mecze - sezon 2018/19
II liga - mecze II rundy
12 kolejka
2019-01-07
M-1
Progress
9 : 1
ARGO
2019-01-08
WSEI
ASKO II
2 : 8
Ludwiniak Ludwin
2019-01-09
M-3
MTM
7 : 3
AZS UMCS Lublin
2019-01-09
M-1
GLKS Głusk II
4 : 6
Szafir
2019-01-10
Chem.
Geodeta I
7 : 3
Świdniczanka
2019-01-22
WSEI
PIK Łęczna
4 : 6
AZS WSEI
przełożony
13 kolejka
2019-01-14
M-1
ARGO
0 : 10
Geodeta I
2019-01-15
WSEI
AZS WSEI
3 : 7
Progress
2019-01-15
WSEI
Ludwiniak Ludwin
7 : 3
MTM
2019-01-16
VIII
ASKO II
4 : 6
Szafir
2019-01-17
M-3
PIK Łęczna
5 : 5
AZS UMCS Lublin
2019-01-18
M-5
Świdniczanka
3 : 7
GLKS Głusk II
14 kolejka
2019-01-21
M-1
Progress
7 : 3
AZS UMCS Lublin
2019-01-21
M-2
Geodeta I
7 : 3
GLKS Głusk II
2019-01-21
M-4
MTM
4 : 6
Szafir
2019-01-23
VIII
ASKO II
4 : 6
Świdniczanka
2019-01-24
M-5
Ludwiniak Ludwin
6 : 4
PIK Łęczna
2019-01-25
M-2
ARGO
6 : 4
AZS WSEI
15 kolejka
2019-01-28
M-2
Geodeta I
7 : 3
AZS WSEI
2019-01-30
M-3
ARGO
5 : 5
AZS UMCS Lublin
2019-01-30
VIII
ASKO II
8 : 2
GLKS Głusk II
2019-01-31
M-3
Świdniczanka
6 : 4
MTM
2019-02-05
WSEI
Progress
6 : 4
Ludwiniak Ludwin
przełożony z 29.I
2019-02-13
?
PIK Łęczna
4 : 6
Szafir
przełożony
16 kolejka
2019-02-04
M-2
Progress
3 : 7
Szafir
2019-02-04
M-4
Ludwiniak Ludwin
7 : 3
ARGO
2019-02-05
WSEI
AZS UMCS Lublin
8 : 2
AZS WSEI
2019-02-06
VIII
Geodeta I
9 : 1
ASKO II
2019-02-07
?
Świdniczanka
4 : 6
PIK Łęczna
2019-03-01
M-3
GLKS Głusk II
2 : 8
MTM
przełożony
17 kolejka
2019-02-11
?
GLKS Głusk II
1 : 9
PIK Łęczna
2019-02-25
M-1
ARGO
2 : 8
Szafir
2019-02-25
M-2
AZS UMCS Lublin
2 : 8
Geodeta I
2019-02-26
WSEI
AZS WSEI
3 : 7
Ludwiniak Ludwin
2019-02-27
M-4
Świdniczanka
2 : 8
Progress
2019-02-27
VIII
MTM
8 : 2
ASKO II
18 kolejka
2019-03-04
M-1
GLKS Głusk II
3 : 7
Progress
2019-03-04
M-2
MTM
2 : 8
Geodeta I
2019-03-05
WSEI
Ludwiniak Ludwin
7 : 3
AZS UMCS Lublin
2019-03-05
WSEI
AZS WSEI
4 : 6
Szafir
2019-03-06
M-3
ARGO
7 : 3
Świdniczanka
2019-03-06
VIII
PIK Łęczna
6 : 4
ASKO II
19 kolejka
2019-03-12
WSEI
AZS WSEI
8 : 2
Świdniczanka
2019-03-12
WSEI
Ludwiniak Ludwin
4 : 6
Geodeta I
2019-03-13
M-4
AZS UMCS Lublin
4 : 6
Szafir
2019-03-13
VIII
ASKO II
6 : 4
Progress
2019-03-18
M-5
GLKS Głusk II
5 : 5
ARGO
przełożony z 11.III
2019-03-28
M-3
MTM
8 : 2
PIK Łęczna
przełożony z 14.III
20 kolejka
2019-03-18
M-3
Ludwiniak Ludwin
6 : 4
Szafir
2019-03-18
?
PIK Łęczna
3 : 7
Geodeta I
2019-03-19
WSEI
AZS WSEI
7 : 3
GLKS Głusk II
2019-03-19
VIII
ARGO
5 : 5
ASKO II
2019-03-20
M-3
Progress
7 : 3
MTM
2019-03-21
M-1
AZS UMCS Lublin
8 : 2
Świdniczanka
21 kolejka
2019-03-25
M-2
Geodeta I
5 : 5
Szafir
2019-03-26
WSEI
Świdniczanka
2 : 8
Ludwiniak Ludwin
2019-03-27
M-4
Progress
7 : 3
PIK Łęczna
2019-03-27
M-3
AZS UMCS Lublin
7 : 3
GLKS Głusk II
2019-03-27
VIII
ASKO II
2 : 8
AZS WSEI
2019-03-29
M-3
MTM
7 : 3
ARGO
22 kolejka
2019-03-28
M-5
Świdniczanka
3 : 7
Szafir
awansem z 3.IV
2019-04-01
M-2
Geodeta I
8 : 2
Progress
2019-04-02
WSEI
GLKS Głusk II
0 : 10
Ludwiniak Ludwin
walkower
2019-04-02
WSEI
AZS WSEI
6 : 4
MTM
2019-04-03
M-1
PIK Łęczna
7 : 3
ARGO
awansem z 5.IV
2019-04-03
VIII
AZS UMCS Lublin
7 : 3
ASKO II