Karta zawodnika - sezon 2018/19
Kryszczuk Stanisław
liga
drużyna
ranking
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
II
Szafir
5
43 - 20
68 %
150 - 90
Mecze I rundy
kolejka
data
drużyna przeciwna
przeciwnik
wynik
1
2018-10-04
GLKS Głusk II
Wójcik Adam
3 : 0
Bednarczyk Marcin
3 : 0
Pawlak Sylwester
3 : 0
2
2018-10-12
ARGO
Szczotka Tomasz
3 : 0
Pietroń Sławomir
3 : 0
Pastusiak Marek
3 : 0
3
2018-11-23
Świdniczanka
Szewczyk Paweł
3 : 1
Bądos Jarosław
2 : 3
Romańczuk Łukasz
3 : 0
4
2018-10-22
PIK Łęczna
Polak Ryszard
3 : 1
Kępa Hubert
3 : 1
Mazurkiewicz Norbert
3 : 1
5
2018-11-06
AZS WSEI
---
3 : 0
Białek Ryszard
3 : 1
Białek Błażej
3 : 2
6
2018-11-15
MTM
Wawrzyńczuk Marcin
3 : 2
Zima Waldemar
2 : 3
Sałaga Marek
3 : 0
7
2018-11-21
ASKO II
Kuć Zbigniew
3 : 0
Goszczyński Piotr
3 : 0
Futa Marek
3 : 1
8
2018-11-27
Ludwiniak Ludwin
Sajnaj Grzegorz
0 : 3
Chodon Dariusz
2 : 3
Łoś Mieczysław
3 : 1
9
2018-12-03
Geodeta I
Wojciechowski Michał
1 : 3
Ostrowski Rafał
0 : 3
Bigaj Michał
1 : 3
10
2018-12-10
Progress
Wilczyński Marek
3 : 1
Kozłowski Krzysztof
1 : 3
Adamczyk Jarosław
2 : 3
11
2018-12-19
AZS UMCS Lublin
Niedźwiedź Bartłomiej
3 : 1
Kozłowski Grzegorz
3 : 1
Mecze II rundy
kolejka
data
drużyna przeciwna
przeciwnik
wynik
12
2019-01-09
GLKS Głusk II
Polak Łukasz
1 : 3
Wójcik Adam
3 : 2
Bednarczyk Marcin
3 : 0
13
2019-01-16
ASKO II
Futa Marek
1 : 3
Kuć Zbigniew
1 : 3
Goszczyński Piotr
3 : 0
14
2019-01-21
MTM
Wawrzyńczuk Marcin
0 : 3
Zima Waldemar
2 : 3
Derecki Mariusz
3 : 1
15
2019-02-13
PIK Łęczna
Kępa Hubert
1 : 3
Mazurkiewicz Norbert
0 : 3
Polak Ryszard
3 : 2
16
2019-02-04
Progress
Kozłowski Krzysztof
3 : 2
Wilczyński Marek
3 : 1
Adamczyk Jarosław
3 : 2
17
2019-02-25
ARGO
Grochola Paweł
3 : 0
Pietroń Mirosław
3 : 0
Przybysławski Bartosz
3 : 0
18
2019-03-05
AZS WSEI
Bajko Kamil
3 : 2
Białek Błażej
3 : 2
Białek Ryszard
3 : 0
19
2019-03-13
AZS UMCS Lublin
Kozłowski Grzegorz
3 : 0
Niedźwiedź Bartłomiej
3 : 0
Reszel Daniel
1 : 3
20
2019-03-18
Ludwiniak Ludwin
Chodon Dariusz
2 : 3
Sajnaj Grzegorz
0 : 3
Łoś Mieczysław
3 : 1
21
2019-03-25
Geodeta I
Wojciechowski Michał
1 : 3
Śliwiński Dariusz
3 : 1
Cyrankiewicz Mariusz
3 : 0
22
2019-03-28
Świdniczanka
Szewczyk Paweł
3 : 0