LLTSA - sezon 2019/2020
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
☰
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
I liga
II liga
III liga
IV liga
Czytelnia
Galeria
Historia
Stowarzyszenie
Regulamin
Linki
Mistrzowie piątego seta
poz.
zawodnik
/ drużyna
drużyna
liga
bilans gier
wynik
1
Michalec Paweł
ASKO I
ASKO I
I
15 - 4
+11
2
Wrona Hubert
Salos Lublin
Salos Lublin
IV
13 - 3
+10
3
Zuber Mateusz
PIK Łęczna III
PIK Łęczna III
IV
12 - 4
+8
4
Pietroń Sławomir
ARGO
ARGO
III
10 - 2
+8
5
Lasota Krzysztof
AZS WSEI
AZS WSEI
II
13 - 6
+7
6
Suchocki Gracjan
XEROCAFE
XEROCAFE
IV
12 - 5
+7
7
Budzyński Artur
Tramp Klub
Tramp Klub
III
9 - 2
+7
8
Bocian Ewa
Tramp Klub
Tramp Klub
III
8 - 1
+7
Sajnaj Grzegorz
Ludwiniak Ludwin
Ludwiniak Ludwin
II
8 - 1
+7
10
Borcuch Dominik
KTS Optima I
KTS Optima I
IV
10 - 4
+6
11
Szymański Mariusz
Pogodna Bitstream
Pogodna Bitstream
IV
9 - 3
+6
12
Szcześniak Daniel
KSS Orły Wieniawy
KSS Orły Wieniawy
III
8 - 2
+6
13
Bednarczyk Arkadiusz
Są Lepsi
Są Lepsi
IV
6 - 0
+6
14
Pycka Waldemar
PGE Dystrybucja
PGE Dystrybucja
I
12 - 7
+5
15
Chrzonstowski Michał
UKS Ruch Lublin
UKS Ruch Lublin
II
9 - 4
+5
16
Fila Zbigniew
ASKO II
ASKO II
II
8 - 3
+5
17
Bądos Jarosław
Świdniczanka
Świdniczanka
III
5 - 0
+5
Maciąg Dominik
Roberto Music Team
Roberto Music Team
I
5 - 0
+5
Słomka Tomasz
Geodeta I
Geodeta I
I
5 - 0
+5
20
Skałecki Paweł
LPEC - Geodeta III
LPEC - Geodeta III
II
12 - 8
+4
21
Białek Błażej
AZS WSEI
AZS WSEI
II
11 - 7
+4
22
Kuć Zbigniew
ASKO II
ASKO II
II
8 - 4
+4
Chwałek Mariusz
XEROCAFE
XEROCAFE
IV
8 - 4
+4
24
Adamczyk Jarosław
Progress
Progress
I
7 - 3
+4
25
Hasiec Dariusz
Zarembiacy
Zarembiacy
II
6 - 2
+4
Jaroszyński Stanisław
KSS Orły Wieniawy
KSS Orły Wieniawy
III
6 - 2
+4
Kulpa Marcin
Poker Team
Poker Team
IV
6 - 2
+4
28
Dec Piotr
Roberto Music Team
Roberto Music Team
I
5 - 1
+4
29
Grabowski Łukasz
Annoplast
Annoplast
IV
11 - 8
+3
30
Wójcik Wiesław
Geodeta II
Geodeta II
III
9 - 6
+3
Zima Waldemar
MTM
MTM
II
9 - 6
+3
Kozłowski Grzegorz
AZS Block Team
AZS Block Team
II
9 - 6
+3
33
Dyjor Adam
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
III
8 - 5
+3
Pastusiak Marek
K.S. Piaskovia
K.S. Piaskovia
III
8 - 5
+3
35
Binięda Tomasz
Samson - Jastków
Samson - Jastków
IV
7 - 4
+3
Smaga Dariusz
Ściegienny
Ściegienny
I
7 - 4
+3
37
Bieniek Mariusz
Ogry
Ogry
IV
6 - 3
+3
Gładysz Jarosław
Piaski Team
Piaski Team
II
6 - 3
+3
Skalski Marek
Poker Team
Poker Team
IV
6 - 3
+3
Adamiak Dawid
KSS Orły Wieniawy
KSS Orły Wieniawy
III
6 - 3
+3
41
Bielecki Maciej
Świdniczanka
Świdniczanka
III
5 - 2
+3
Kozioł Tomasz
ASKO I
ASKO I
I
5 - 2
+3
Piwoni Stanisław
Team Łęczna
Team Łęczna
IV
5 - 2
+3
Bajko Kamil
AZS WSEI
AZS WSEI
II
5 - 2
+3
45
Słomka Artur
LPEC - Geodeta III
LPEC - Geodeta III
II
4 - 1
+3
Wilczyński Marek
Są Lepsi
Są Lepsi
IV
4 - 1
+3
Grabowski Karol
Annoplast
Annoplast
IV
4 - 1
+3
Malesa Henryk
Team Łęczna
Team Łęczna
IV
4 - 1
+3
Buzek-Czarnolas Michał
Poker Team
Poker Team
IV
4 - 1
+3
50
Niedźwiedź Bartłomiej
AZS Block Team
AZS Block Team
II
9 - 7
+2
Breś Adam
Team Łęczna
Team Łęczna
IV
9 - 7
+2
Palonka Gabriel
Salos Lublin
Salos Lublin
IV
9 - 7
+2
53
Tokarzewski-Głośniak Piotr
Czarne Konie
Czarne Konie
II
8 - 6
+2
54
Szuryga Michał
Progress
Progress
I
7 - 5
+2
Sałaga Marek
MTM
MTM
II
7 - 5
+2
Wójcik Adam
Głusk
Głusk
III
7 - 5
+2
Łoś Mieczysław
Ludwiniak Ludwin
Ludwiniak Ludwin
II
7 - 5
+2
58
Pietroń Mirosław
ARGO
ARGO
III
6 - 4
+2
Olejnik Tadeusz
PGE Dystrybucja
PGE Dystrybucja
I
6 - 4
+2
60
Adamek Zenon
Drużyna im. E. Orła
Drużyna im. E. Orła
IV
5 - 3
+2
Gaik Zbigniew
K.S. Piaskovia
K.S. Piaskovia
III
5 - 3
+2
62
Przybysławski Bartosz
ARGO
ARGO
III
4 - 2
+2
Poznański Wiktor
KTS Optima II
KTS Optima II
IV
4 - 2
+2
64
Kaczor Marek
KTS Optima III
KTS Optima III
IV
3 - 1
+2
Hribov Oleksandr
AZS UMCS Lublin II
AZS UMCS Lublin II
III
3 - 1
+2
66
Śliwiński Dariusz
LPEC - Geodeta III
LPEC - Geodeta III
II
2 - 0
+2
Łukasik Radosław
Węglin
Węglin
I
2 - 0
+2
Jasiński Sebastian
Piaski Team
Piaski Team
II
2 - 0
+2
Briois Vincent
WWW.POD50.PL
WWW.POD50.PL
I
2 - 0
+2
Bigaj Michał
Są Lepsi
Są Lepsi
IV
2 - 0
+2
71
Jasiński Michał
K.S. Piaskovia
K.S. Piaskovia
III
9 - 8
+1
72
Lewczuk Dariusz
Węglin
Węglin
I
8 - 7
+1
Maliborski Wojciech
Węglin
Węglin
I
8 - 7
+1
Kaczor Adam
UKS Ruch Lublin
UKS Ruch Lublin
II
8 - 7
+1
75
Bochniarz Wojciech
Zarembiacy
Zarembiacy
II
7 - 6
+1
Mazurkiewicz Norbert
PIK Łęczna
PIK Łęczna
II
7 - 6
+1
77
Chruściel Zbigniew
Dragoni
Dragoni
IV
6 - 5
+1
Cyrankiewicz Mariusz
LPEC - Geodeta III
LPEC - Geodeta III
II
6 - 5
+1
79
Zarzycki Jacek
Kameleony
Kameleony
III
5 - 4
+1
Margol Sławomir
WWW.POD50.PL
WWW.POD50.PL
I
5 - 4
+1
Wójtowicz Paweł
Edbar
Edbar
I
5 - 4
+1
Poświatowski Radosław
Szafir
Szafir
I
5 - 4
+1
Rawski Michał
Jedynka
Jedynka
II
5 - 4
+1
Sujka Przemysław
Foo Fighters
Foo Fighters
III
5 - 4
+1
85
Janowski Paweł
Edbar
Edbar
I
4 - 3
+1
Kura Piotr
Edbar
Edbar
I
4 - 3
+1
Szymczuk Michał
Gdybym Zgolił Wąs
Gdybym Zgolił Wąs
IV
4 - 3
+1
Adamiak Radosław
Annoplast
Annoplast
IV
4 - 3
+1
89
Kryk Paweł
O której obiad?
O której obiad?
IV
3 - 2
+1
Ostrowski Rafał
Geodeta I
Geodeta I
I
3 - 2
+1
91
Szajda Przemysław
Świdniczanka
Świdniczanka
III
2 - 1
+1
Grochola Paweł
ARGO
ARGO
III
2 - 1
+1
93
Galiński Lucjan
PGE Dystrybucja
PGE Dystrybucja
I
1 - 0
+1
Zagraba Mateusz
KTS Optima I
KTS Optima I
IV
1 - 0
+1
Czuryłowicz Tomasz
Aktywny Wrotków
Aktywny Wrotków
I
1 - 0
+1
Walczuk Marcin
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
III
1 - 0
+1
Skrzypek Szymon
UKS Ruch Lublin
UKS Ruch Lublin
II
1 - 0
+1
Krawczyk Dariusz
ASKO III
ASKO III
III
1 - 0
+1
Bogucki Jacek
Są Lepsi
Są Lepsi
IV
1 - 0
+1
100
Szewczak Adam
PIK Łęczna III
PIK Łęczna III
IV
11 - 11
0
101
Chodon Dariusz
Ludwiniak Ludwin
Ludwiniak Ludwin
II
8 - 8
0
102
Drwal Jakub
Skup Złomu Drwal
Skup Złomu Drwal
I
6 - 6
0
Saba Patryk
XEROCAFE
XEROCAFE
IV
6 - 6
0
104
Bernatowicz Andrzej
ASKO III
ASKO III
III
5 - 5
0
Stępniewska Dominika
Salos Lublin
Salos Lublin
IV
5 - 5
0
106
Kozieł Sławomir
PARK-FARB
PARK-FARB
IV
4 - 4
0
Wojciechowski Michał
Geodeta I
Geodeta I
I
4 - 4
0
Drwal Bartłomiej
Skup Złomu Drwal
Skup Złomu Drwal
I
4 - 4
0
109
Kurylak Tomasz
Skup Złomu Drwal
Skup Złomu Drwal
I
3 - 3
0
Kneć Michał
Dragoni
Dragoni
IV
3 - 3
0
Górniak Łukasz
Roberto Music Team
Roberto Music Team
I
3 - 3
0
Tkaczyk Mirosław
Bez Spiny
Bez Spiny
IV
3 - 3
0
Malendowski Paweł
Poker Team
Poker Team
IV
3 - 3
0
Leśny Jarosław
KTS Optima I
KTS Optima I
IV
3 - 3
0
Pawelec Janusz
Bez Spiny
Bez Spiny
IV
3 - 3
0
116
Kupczyk Roman
Dragoni
Dragoni
IV
2 - 2
0
Rodziewicz Tomasz
Samson - Jastków
Samson - Jastków
IV
2 - 2
0
Starczewski Dominik
Drużyna im. E. Orła
Drużyna im. E. Orła
IV
2 - 2
0
Krupa Marek
Kameleony
Kameleony
III
2 - 2
0
Janik Aleksander
WWW.POD50.PL
WWW.POD50.PL
I
2 - 2
0
Czyżewski Tomasz
Dragoni
Dragoni
IV
2 - 2
0
Ruszniak Radosław
Bez Spiny
Bez Spiny
IV
2 - 2
0
Skóra Jakub
AZS UMCS Lublin II
AZS UMCS Lublin II
III
2 - 2
0
124
Jakubowski Bartłomiej
Kameleony
Kameleony
III
1 - 1
0
Jaszczak Marceli
Świdniczanka
Świdniczanka
III
1 - 1
0
Jankowski Grzegorz
Gdybym Zgolił Wąs
Gdybym Zgolił Wąs
IV
1 - 1
0
Derecki Mariusz
MTM
MTM
II
1 - 1
0
Bednarczyk Łukasz
Kameleony
Kameleony
III
1 - 1
0
Próchniak Łukasz
KTS Optima III
KTS Optima III
IV
1 - 1
0
Stasikowski Sławomir
Tramp Klub
Tramp Klub
III
1 - 1
0
131
Bocian Piotr
Aktywny Wrotków
Aktywny Wrotków
I
7 - 8
-1
Ratyna Tomasz
AZS UMCS Lublin II
AZS UMCS Lublin II
III
7 - 8
-1
133
Pytka Robert
ASKO III
ASKO III
III
6 - 7
-1
Wawrzyńczuk Marcin
MTM
MTM
II
6 - 7
-1
135
Grabowski Krzysztof
Szafir
Szafir
I
5 - 6
-1
Grabowski Jakub
Szafir
Szafir
I
5 - 6
-1
137
Dydo Mariusz
Ściegienny
Ściegienny
I
4 - 5
-1
138
Podgórniak Jakub
Samson - Jastków
Samson - Jastków
IV
3 - 4
-1
Markowicz Paweł
Czarne Konie
Czarne Konie
II
3 - 4
-1
Grzywacz Tadeusz
Team Łęczna
Team Łęczna
IV
3 - 4
-1
Nowacki Krzysztof
Pogodna Bitstream
Pogodna Bitstream
IV
3 - 4
-1
Pawlak Sylwester
Głusk
Głusk
III
3 - 4
-1
143
Dalmata Tomasz
Geodeta I
Geodeta I
I
2 - 3
-1
Mazur Maja
KTS Optima II
KTS Optima II
IV
2 - 3
-1
Starczewski Dariusz
Drużyna im. E. Orła
Drużyna im. E. Orła
IV
2 - 3
-1
Kiciak Marek
Samson - Jastków
Samson - Jastków
IV
2 - 3
-1
Niedźwiadek Tadeusz
Annoplast
Annoplast
IV
2 - 3
-1
Głowinkowski Kamil
UKS Ruch Lublin
UKS Ruch Lublin
II
2 - 3
-1
149
Steć Kamil
Gdybym Zgolił Wąs
Gdybym Zgolił Wąs
IV
1 - 2
-1
Witer Paweł
KTS Optima II
KTS Optima II
IV
1 - 2
-1
Wrona Wojciech
Kameleony
Kameleony
III
1 - 2
-1
Czerkawski Artur
Ogry
Ogry
IV
1 - 2
-1
Przesmycki Przemysław
Edbar
Edbar
I
1 - 2
-1
Gęca Andrzej
Głusk
Głusk
III
1 - 2
-1
155
Gałas Karol
KTS Optima III
KTS Optima III
IV
0 - 1
-1
Górecki Andrzej
Ogry
Ogry
IV
0 - 1
-1
Kulpa Maciej
Poker Team
Poker Team
IV
0 - 1
-1
Abramczyk Piotr
PARK-FARB
PARK-FARB
IV
0 - 1
-1
Drozdowski Jarosław
Geodeta II
Geodeta II
III
0 - 1
-1
Siwek Artur
ASKO III
ASKO III
III
0 - 1
-1
Matraszek Piotr
ASKO II
ASKO II
II
0 - 1
-1
Bielecki Robert
Świdniczanka
Świdniczanka
III
0 - 1
-1
Wróbel Grzegorz
Głusk
Głusk
III
0 - 1
-1
Jasiński Marian
Piaski Team
Piaski Team
II
0 - 1
-1
Gawidziel Leszek
ASKO I
ASKO I
I
0 - 1
-1
166
Kępa Hubert
PIK Łęczna
PIK Łęczna
II
7 - 9
-2
167
Kryszczuk Stanisław
Szafir
Szafir
I
4 - 6
-2
Gajor Robert
Foo Fighters
Foo Fighters
III
4 - 6
-2
169
Puszyk Piotr
PARK-FARB
PARK-FARB
IV
3 - 5
-2
Rutkowski Michał
KTS Optima II
KTS Optima II
IV
3 - 5
-2
Kamiński Andrzej
Głusk
Głusk
III
3 - 5
-2
172
Malicki Andrzej
Głusk
Głusk
III
2 - 4
-2
Kisielewicz Patryk
Jedynka
Jedynka
II
2 - 4
-2
Rak Daniel
Progress
Progress
I
2 - 4
-2
Dziemidok Piotr
ASKO III
ASKO III
III
2 - 4
-2
Karewicz Igor
Tramp Klub
Tramp Klub
III
2 - 4
-2
177
Kozłowski Dawid
AZS UMCS Lublin II
AZS UMCS Lublin II
III
1 - 3
-2
Drwal Eugeniusz
Skup Złomu Drwal
Skup Złomu Drwal
I
1 - 3
-2
Kmicic Radomir
O której obiad?
O której obiad?
IV
1 - 3
-2
Szafranek Marcin
KTS Optima II
KTS Optima II
IV
1 - 3
-2
181
Białek Ryszard
AZS WSEI
AZS WSEI
II
0 - 2
-2
Grabczak Robert
Roberto Music Team
Roberto Music Team
I
0 - 2
-2
Więcław Zofia
KTS Optima III
KTS Optima III
IV
0 - 2
-2
Zając Sławomir
Gdybym Zgolił Wąs
Gdybym Zgolił Wąs
IV
0 - 2
-2
Kramek Bartłomiej
Kameleony
Kameleony
III
0 - 2
-2
Świstek Sebastian
Są Lepsi
Są Lepsi
IV
0 - 2
-2
Wierzbicki Robert
Węglin
Węglin
I
0 - 2
-2
188
Reszel Daniel
AZS Block Team
AZS Block Team
II
8 - 11
-3
189
Grzybek Bogdan
Ściegienny
Ściegienny
I
6 - 9
-3
Sokołowski Dawid
Aktywny Wrotków
Aktywny Wrotków
I
6 - 9
-3
191
Stefaniak Robert
Foo Fighters
Foo Fighters
III
5 - 8
-3
Krakiewicz Bogdan
Geodeta II
Geodeta II
III
5 - 8
-3
193
Goszczyński Piotr
Świdniczanka
Świdniczanka
III
3 - 6
-3
Walczuk Arkadiusz
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
III
3 - 6
-3
195
Daniel Alan
Bez Spiny
Bez Spiny
IV
2 - 5
-3
Pielak Paweł
Jedynka
Jedynka
II
2 - 5
-3
197
Kondratiuk Oleksandr
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
KS Zielone Grądy Żalin
III
1 - 4
-3
Nizioł Piotr
Jedynka
Jedynka
II
1 - 4
-3
Piasecki Łukasz
UKS Ruch Lublin
UKS Ruch Lublin
II
1 - 4
-3
200
Bednarczyk Marcin
Czarne Konie
Czarne Konie
II
0 - 3
-3
201
Poleszak Robert
Foo Fighters
Foo Fighters
III
6 - 10
-4
202
Polak Ryszard
PIK Łęczna
PIK Łęczna
II
4 - 8
-4
Chawryło Roman
WWW.POD50.PL
WWW.POD50.PL
I
4 - 8
-4
Saganowski Tomasz
Ping Point
Ping Point
IV
4 - 8
-4
205
Witecki Krzysztof
ASKO I
ASKO I
I
3 - 7
-4
Ostapiuk Henryk
K.S. Piaskovia
K.S. Piaskovia
III
3 - 7
-4
Łukasik Piotr
Pogodna Bitstream
Pogodna Bitstream
IV
3 - 7
-4
208
Baraniecki Edmund
Geodeta II
Geodeta II
III
2 - 6
-4
Szewczyk Paweł
Kameleony
Kameleony
III
2 - 6
-4
210
Alfler Piotr
Zarembiacy
Zarembiacy
II
1 - 5
-4
Kałuża Michał
Ping Point
Ping Point
IV
1 - 5
-4
212
Szczotka Tomasz
ARGO
ARGO
III
0 - 4
-4
213
Rejmak Marek
Zarembiacy
Zarembiacy
II
6 - 11
-5
214
Matera Michał
KTS Optima I
KTS Optima I
IV
4 - 9
-5
Cękalski Artur
Czarne Konie
Czarne Konie
II
4 - 9
-5
216
Łucjan Krzysztof
Drużyna im. E. Orła
Drużyna im. E. Orła
IV
3 - 8
-5
217
Pohonych Danylo
AZS UMCS Lublin II
AZS UMCS Lublin II
III
2 - 7
-5
218
Suchorowski Mariusz
PGE Dystrybucja
PGE Dystrybucja
I
1 - 6
-5
219
Szubarczyk Kamil
Aktywny Wrotków
Aktywny Wrotków
I
3 - 9
-6
220
Szklarz Mateusz
Ping Point
Ping Point
IV
1 - 7
-6
Świdziński Wojciech
Ping Point
Ping Point
IV
1 - 7
-6
Napiórkowski Andrzej
KSS Orły Wieniawy
KSS Orły Wieniawy
III
1 - 7
-6
223
Szabat Marcin
Pogodna Bitstream
Pogodna Bitstream
IV
0 - 6
-6
224
Gustaw Dariusz
Piaski Team
Piaski Team
II
3 - 10
-7
225
Drozd Paweł
Ogry
Ogry
IV
2 - 9
-7
226
Maruszczak Anna
WWW.POD50.PL
WWW.POD50.PL
I
1 - 8
-7
227
Łucjan Piotr
Drużyna im. E. Orła
Drużyna im. E. Orła
IV
3 - 11
-8
228
Kozłowski Krzysztof
Progress
Progress
I
0 - 9
-9
229
Kozioł Leszek
PIK Łęczna III
PIK Łęczna III
IV
3 - 13
-10
230
Futa Marek
ASKO II
ASKO II
II
0 - 10
-10
231
Mojek Grzegorz
Piaski Team
Piaski Team
II
4 - 16
-12