Karta zawodnika - sezon 2018/19
Zima Waldemar
liga
drużyna
ranking
bilans gier
skuteczność
bilans setów
II
MTM
10
40 - 26
61 %
141 - 110
Mecze I rundy
kolejka
data
drużyna przeciwna
przeciwnik
wynik
1
2018-10-03
ASKO II
Futa Marek
3 : 0
Pytka Robert
3 : 1
Kuć Zbigniew
1 : 3
2
2018-10-08
Geodeta I
Wojciechowski Michał
1 : 3
Ostrowski Rafał
0 : 3
Śliwiński Dariusz
1 : 3
3
2018-10-19
AZS UMCS Lublin
Niedźwiedź Bartłomiej
3 : 1
Kozłowski Grzegorz
3 : 0
---
3 : 0
4
2018-10-29
ARGO
Pastusiak Marek
3 : 1
Szczotka Tomasz
3 : 0
Pietroń Sławomir
3 : 2
5
2018-11-05
PIK Łęczna
Mazurkiewicz Norbert
1 : 3
Kępa Hubert
0 : 3
Polak Ryszard
3 : 2
6
2018-11-15
Szafir
Grabowski Krzysztof
2 : 3
Kryszczuk Stanisław
3 : 2
Poświatowski Radosław
3 : 0
7
2018-11-20
Ludwiniak Ludwin
Chodon Dariusz
3 : 0
Sajnaj Grzegorz
1 : 3
---
3 : 0
8
2018-11-28
Progress
Adamczyk Jarosław
0 : 3
Wilczyński Marek
3 : 2
Kozłowski Krzysztof
1 : 3
9
2018-12-06
GLKS Głusk II
Bednarczyk Marcin
1 : 3
Polak Łukasz
1 : 3
Wójcik Adam
3 : 1
10
2018-12-14
Świdniczanka
Romańczuk Jan
3 : 0
Bądos Jarosław
0 : 3
Szewczyk Paweł
3 : 0
11
2018-12-18
AZS WSEI
Białek Błażej
3 : 1
Białek Ryszard
3 : 0
Bajko Kamil
2 : 3
Mecze II rundy
kolejka
data
drużyna przeciwna
przeciwnik
wynik
12
2019-01-09
AZS UMCS Lublin
Niedźwiedź Bartłomiej
2 : 3
Kozłowski Grzegorz
3 : 0
Reszel Daniel
3 : 2
13
2019-01-15
Ludwiniak Ludwin
Szewczak Artur
3 : 0
Chodon Dariusz
0 : 3
Sajnaj Grzegorz
0 : 3
14
2019-01-21
Szafir
Grabowski Krzysztof
3 : 0
Kryszczuk Stanisław
3 : 2
Poświatowski Radosław
1 : 3
15
2019-01-31
Świdniczanka
Szewczyk Paweł
3 : 0
Jaszczak Marceli
0 : 3
Bądos Jarosław
0 : 3
16
2019-03-01
GLKS Głusk II
Bednarczyk Marcin
3 : 2
Wójcik Adam
3 : 2
Pawlak Sylwester
3 : 1
17
2019-02-27
ASKO II
Goszczyński Piotr
3 : 0
Futa Marek
3 : 1
Kuć Zbigniew
3 : 1
18
2019-03-04
Geodeta I
Wojciechowski Michał
0 : 3
Bigaj Michał
2 : 3
Cyrankiewicz Mariusz
3 : 2
19
2019-03-28
PIK Łęczna
Mazurkiewicz Norbert
1 : 3
Kępa Hubert
3 : 1
Polak Ryszard
3 : 2
20
2019-03-20
Progress
Wilczyński Marek
3 : 1
Adamczyk Jarosław
1 : 3
Kozłowski Krzysztof
2 : 3
21
2019-03-29
ARGO
Przybysławski Bartosz
3 : 0
Pastusiak Marek
3 : 1
Pietroń Mirosław
3 : 0
22
2019-04-02
AZS WSEI
Bajko Kamil
0 : 3
Białek Błażej
3 : 1
Białek Ryszard
3 : 0